Resultat 2018

53. Pargasloppet / Paraisten lenkki

F11 : 2.5 km

 (Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   440   Johansson Theresia              PIF skiteam                       9:08          +0

  2.   438   Nyberg Rebecca                  PIF                                     9:10          +1

  3.   434   Lindeberg Cindy                 PIF skiteam                        9:46         +37

  4.   403   Backholm Rebecka             PIF skiteam                        9:55         +46

  5.   442   Dahlbacka Ada                   Misses lärjungar                 10:54       +1:45

  6.   450   Andersson Emilia                PIF                                   11:18       +2:09

  7.   456   Febvre Emma                                                                15:17       +6:08

  8.   481   Hampf Alicia                                                                 18:21       +9:13

  9.   463   Dahlbacka Tyra                  Misses lärjungar                18:31       +9:23

P11 : 2.5 km

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   468   Lindfors Anton                  PIF                                       9:39          +0

  2.   465   Lindeberg Thomas            PIF skiteam                           10:29         +49

  3.   467   Dahlbacka Oliwer             Misses lärjungar                      10:58       +1:19

  4.   475   Andersson Erik                  PIF                                       13:45       +4:06

F15 : 5.0 km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   204   Johansson Emilia             PIF skiteam                          19:34          +0

  2.   203   Lindfors Alisa                  PIF                                        19:56         +22

  3.   202   Ahlbäck Alva                    PIF                                        31:26      +11:52

P15 : 5.0 km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   205   Ducander Vincent                PIF                                   19:09          +0

  2.   201   Ahlbäck Jonatan                 PIF                                      23:26       +4:17

  3.   200   Febvre Thomas                                                               33:07      +13:58

H : 10.35 km

  1.   161   Wihlman Niklas                  PIF Ski Team                          34:59          +0

  2.   168   Dahlen Mats                         IF                                      37:24       +2:24

  3.   109   Korpela Matias                  TuUL                                  38:11       +3:12

  4.   173   Niskanen Marko                                                             38:59       +3:59

  5.   105   Passell Jan-Eric                   PIF skiteam                           42:00       +7:00

  6.   156   Andersson Daniel                FMR                                   47:02      +12:03

  7.   157   Mollgren Robert                                                            47:07      +12:07

  8.   153   Mattsson Lucas                    IF Åland                              48:11      +13:12

  9.   103   Jaakola Juha                        Puijon Hiihtoseura                    48:43      +13:44

 10.   170   Edenvall Marcus                                                          49:00      +14:00

 11.   140   Ahlbäck Patrik                                                              49:43      +14:44

 12.   110   Niiniö Matti                    BBRT                                  49:57      +14:57

 13.   111   Febvre                                                                           51:05      +16:05

 14.   106   Wihervuori Erno                 Turku                                 51:16      +16:17

 15.   104   Lindeberg Kenneth               PIF skiteam                           51:22      +16:23

 16.   149   Ducander Marius                 PIF                                   51:50      +16:50

 17.   172   Raitio Ossi                                                                    52:32      +17:32

 18.   108   Eklund Tomas                                                          52:33      +17:33

 19.   150   Ducander Sebastian              PIF                                   54:49      +19:49

 20.   107   Wihervuori Erik                                                           55:12      +20:13

 21.   152   Cederlöf Patrik                 Wallis                                58:52      +23:52

 22.   101   Nyberg Thomas                   Pargas                              1:00:29      +25:29

 23.   155   Arbelius Pauli                  Turenki                             1:12:27      +37:27

D : 10.35 km

  1.   132   Johansson Malin                 PIF skiteam                           42:07          +0

  2.   130   Lindroos Anni                   PIF skiteam                           43:28       +1:21

  3.   133   Vuorimaa Anna                   TuUL                                  45:27       +3:20

  4.   126   Niemelä Maiju                   TuUL                                                     49:14       +7:07

  5.   134   Järvinen Kia                        BBRT                                  49:58       +7:50

  6.   131   Lindström Anna                  TeamTantlunken                58:44      +16:36

  7.   128   Febvre Helena                                                               1:00:30      +18:23

  8.   154   Arbelius Liisa                     Turenki                             1:12:27      +30:20

  9.   166   Järvinen Elina                                                                 1:21:52      +39:45

D45 : 10.35 km

 (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   147   Väliniemi Anne                  Parainen Varh. Kasv.         50:33          +0

  2.   167   Pihl Katarina                       PIF JoggOn                            52:42       +2:08

  3.   139   Heinonen Barbara                                                          53:08       +2:34

  4.   129   Kraappa Veera                                                               58:44       +8:10

  5.   138   Lindholm Mirva                  Parainen                            1:02:57      +12:23

  6.   165   Aroma Outi                                                                     1:21:56      +31:22

H45 : 10.35 km

 (Lähti: 12, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   118   Lempiäinen Mika                 Turku                                 41:02          +0

  2.   148   Enkvist Christian               Våno                                  44:35       +3:33

  3.   114   Lindberg Thomas                                                       45:39       +4:37

  4.   158   Johansson Bo                    PIF Ski Team                      49:05       +8:03

  5.   119   Andersson Nicke                 Tuomilinna                        52:16      +11:14

  6.   120   Björkman Carl-Ove               PIF                                   52:34      +11:32

  7.   164   Mattila Kari                         PIF Handboll                   55:08      +14:06

  8.   113   Mäkinen Tero                    Krav Mega Turku ry           55:58      +14:56

  9.   117   Kjellman Anders                 PIF                                     59:49      +18:47

 10.   115   Lindholm Tony                                                             1:00:29      +19:27

 11.   146   Reinikainen Mika M.K.           ÅIFK                           1:09:14      +28:12

 12.   116   Tanskanen Petri                                                            1:28:20      +47:18

H55 : 10.35 km

  1.   169   Keskinen Jari                      Turku                                 42:24          +0

  2.   160   Wihlman Ole                     PIF Ski Team                          46:56       +4:31

  3.   163   Lall Svante                                                                     49:18       +6:53

  4.   142   Salo Kaj                                                                         50:00       +7:36

  5.   125   Nilsson Evert                      TNT Pargas                            50:25       +8:01

  6.   145   Myrberg Carl                    ÅIFK                                  51:43       +9:19

  7.   151   Lipponen Eino                   Liedon Luja                           51:52       +9:27

  8.   159   Perksalo Jukka                                                               53:26      +11:02

  9.   162   Harteva Kauko                   Team Paju                           1:00:46      +18:21

 10.   121   Karlsson Jan-Ole                Pargas simmare                      1:03:37      +21:13

 11.   171   Mäenpää Juha                                                               1:06:59      +24:34  12.   143   Söderström Jan                  Böle IF                             1:10:12      +27